Runde 1, 14-16. mars
Stabæk - Lillestrøm 1-1
Bodø Glimt - Fredrikstad 1-1
Strømsgodset - Start 3-3
Viking - Odd 3-0
Aalesund - Tromsø 1-1
Rosenborg - Vålerenga 3-0
Lyn - Molde 0-1
Sandefjord - Brann 3-1
Runde 2, 22. mars
Vålerenga - Aalesund 1-1
Molde - Bodø Glimt 3-1
Start - Lyn 1-1
Lillestrøm - Viking 1-1
Odd - Sandefjord 2-0
Fredrikstad - Strømsg. 2-0
Brann - Stabæk
Tromsø - Rosenborg 2-4
Runde 3, 5. april
Viking - Start 0-1
Bodø Glimt - Lyn 0-2
Strømsgodset - Molde 0-2
Sandefjord - Fredrikstad 1-1
Aalesund - Lillestrøm 3-1
Rosenborg - Brann 1-1
Stabæk - Odd 3-3
Vålerenga - Tromsø 2-4
Runde 4, 13. april
Start - Rosenborg 1-2
Molde - Sandefjord 1-1
Bodø Glimt - Strømsgodset 1-0
Lyn - Viking 0-0
Brann - Tromsø 2-4
Odd -Aalesund 4-2
Lillestrøm - Vålerenga 1-2
Fredrikstad - Stabæk 0-1
Runde 5, 19. april
Tromsø - Lillestrøm 1-1
Vålerenga - Brann 1-1
Strømsgodset - Lyn 1-1
Sandefjord - Bodø Glimt 1-1
Aalesund - Start 1-1
Rosenborg - Odd 1-1
Stabæk - Molde 2-3
Viking - Fredrikstad 1-2
Runde 6, 26. april
Molde - Viking 1-2
Strømsgodset - Stabæk 1-0
Start - Tromsø 3-1
Lyn - Sandefjord 1-2
Lillestrøm - Rosenborg 1-2
Odd - Vålerenga 2-2
Fredrikstad - Aalesund 0-1
Bodø Glimt - Brann 0-2
Runde 7, 3. mai
Brann - Lillestrøm 3-1
Aalesund - Molde 0-2
Vålerenga - Start 2-3
Sandefjord - Strømsgodset 1-0
Viking - Bodø Glimt 3-2
Rosenborg - Fredrikstad 1-0
Tromsø - Odd 1-1
Stabæk - Lyn 0-0
Runde 8, 6. mai
Molde - Vålerenga 0-3
Bodø Glimt - Stabæk 2-1
Strømsgodset - Aalesund 2-0
Sandefjord - Viking 3-1
Start - Lillestrøm 3-0
Lyn - Rosenborg 1-1
Fredrikstad - Tromsø 3-0
Odd - Brann 3-1
Runde 9, 16. mai
Vålerenga - Fredrikstad 2-1
Brann - Start 1-1
Viking - Strømsgodset 1-1
Aalesund - Lyn 2-0
Rosenborg - Molde 2-2
Tromsø - Bodø Glimt 0-0
Lillestrøm - Odd 1-1
Stabæk - Sandefjord 4-1
Runde 10, 21. mai
Sandefjord - Rosenborg 2-2
Molde - Tromsø 1-1
Bodø Glimt - Aalesund 3-0
Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm 1-2
Viking - Stabæk 2-2
Start - Odd 1-1
Lyn - Vålerenga 4-4
Fredrikstad - Brann 2-4
Runde 11, 24. mai
Vålerenga - Strømsgodset 1-0
Start - Bodø Glimt 4-0
Rosenborg - Viking 1-0
Tromsø - Lyn 1-0
Lillestrøm - Sandefjord 2-1
Odd - Fredrikstad 2-0
Aalesund - Stabæk 1-0
Brann - Molde 2-0
Runde 12, 1. juni
Fredrikstad - Start 1-0
Molde - Odd 2-1
Bodø Glimt - Rosenborg 0-4
Sandefjord - Aalesund 1-2
Lyn - Lillestrøm 1-1
Stabæk - Tromsø 2-0
Viking - Vålerenga 0-3
Strømsgodset - Brann 2-1
Runde 13.-15. juni
Rosenborg - Strømsgodset 3-0
Aalesund - Viking 0-1
Tromsø - Sandefjord 1-1
Brann - Lyn 2-1
Lillestrøm - Fredrikstad 4-2
Odd - Bodø Glimt 4-0
Vålerenga - Stabæk 0-1
Start - Molde 2-2
Runde 14, 21. juni
Sandefjord - Vålerenga 0-2
Aalesund - Rosenborg 0-3
Molde - Fredrikstad 2-0
Bodø Glimt - Lillestrøm 1-1
Strømsgodset - Tromsø 2-1
Lyn - Odd 1-1
Stabæk - Start 5-0
Viking - Brann 1-1
Runde 15, 24. juni
Vålerenga - Bodø Glimt 2-1
Start - Sandefjord 3-2
Tromsø - Viking 0-1
Odd - Strømsgodset 2-1
Fredrikstad - Lyn 2-1
Rosenborg - Stabæk 1-0
Lillestrøm - Molde 0-1
Brann - Aalesund 2-1 |
Runde 16, 28. juni
Molde - Lyn 4-0
Strømsgodset - Sandefjord 1-1
Tromsø - Aalesund 3-1
Odd - Viking 2-2
Fredrikstad - Bodø Glimt 2-2
Vålerenga - Rosenborg 1-2
Stabæk - Brann 2-1
Lillestrøm - Start 3-2
Runde 17, 5. juli
Sandefjord - Odd 1-2
Bodø Glimt - Molde 2-4
Viking - Lillestrøm 4-2
Start - Strømsgodset 2-2
Lyn - Stabæk 2-2
Aalesund - Vålerenga 3-2
Rosenborg - Tromsø 0-0 (23/9)
Brann - Fredrikstad 2-1
Runde 18, 12. juli
Stabæk - Viking 2-0
Strømsgodset - Rosenborg 0-1
Lyn - Bodø Glimt 0-1
Lillestrøm - Aalesund 1-1
Odd - Start 1-2
Fredrikstad - Sandefjord 1-2
Molde - Brann 5-2
Tromsø - Vålerenga 2-0
Runde 19, 26. juli
Start - Stabæk 2-2
Vålerenga - Odd 0-3
Sandefjord - Molde 1-1
Viking - Lyn 5-2
Tromsø - Strømsgodset 2-1
Brann - Bodø Glimt 4-2
Rosenborg - Lillestrøm 2-1
Aalesund - Fredrikstad 1-1
Runde 20, 2. august
Molde - Start 1-1
Bodø Glimt - Sandefjord 1-0
Strømsgodset - Vålerenga 3-0
Lillestrøm - Tromsø 2-2
Stabæk - Aalesund 3-0
Fredrikstad - Viking 1-0
Odd - Rosenborg 1-1
Lyn - Brann 2-2
Runde 21, 16. august
Rosenborg - Bodø Glimt 2-0
Sandefjord - Lyn 2-1
Start - Fredrikstad 1-0
Aalesund - Odd 1-2
Tromsø - Stabæk 0-0
Brann - Strømsgodset 4-2
Vålerenga - Lillestrøm 0-1
Viking - Molde 2-1
Runde 22, 23. august
Fredrikstad - Rosenborg 1-4
Lillestrøm - Strømsgodset 2-1
Molde - Aalesund 3-1
Bodø Glimt - Viking 2-0
Lyn - Start 4-1
Odd - Tromsø 1-0
Stabæk - Vålerenga 3-2
Brann - Sandefjord 0-1
Runde 23, 30. august
Vålerenga - Molde 2-1
Strømsgodset - Odd 3-1
Tromsø - Fredrikstad 2-0
Viking - Sandefjord 2-2
Aalesund - Bodø Glimt 1-1
Start - Brann 0-1
Lillestrøm - Stabæk 1-2
Rosenborg - Lyn 4-1
Runde 24, 13. september
Fredrikstad - Vålerenga 3-1
Molde - Strømsgodset 2-1
Bodø Glimt - Start 1-1
Sandefjord - Tromsø 2-0
Lyn - Aalesund 0-2
Odd - Lillestrøm 2-3
Stabæk - Rosenborg 1-2
Brann - Viking 1-1
Runde 25, 20. september
Odd - Stabæk 1-2
Aalesund - Brann 3-0
Strømsgodset - Fredrikstad 4-1
Rosenborg - Sandefjord 4-0
Tromsø - Molde 1-0
Lillestrøm - Bodø Glimt 2-2
Vålerenga - Lyn 4-1
Start - Viking 1-1
Runde 26, 27. september
Fredrikstad - Lillestrøm 1-0
Bodø Glimt - Vålerenga 0-2
Sandefjord - Start 1-0
Viking - Aalesund 1-1
Lyn - Tromsø 0-1
Stabæk - Strømsgodset 3-1
Molde - Rosenborg
0-2
Brann - Odd 4-2
Runde 27, 4. oktober
Strømsg. - Bodø Glimt 3-0
Odd - Molde 2-1
Aalesund - Sandefjord 1-1
Tromsø - Brann 0-2
Lillestrøm - Lyn 2-1
Stabæk - Fredrikstad 2-1
Rosenborg - Start 2-3
Vålerenga - Viking 3-1
Runde 28, 18. oktober
Molde - Stabæk 4-0
Bodø Glimt - Tromsø 1-1
Sandefjord - Lillestrøm 2-2
Viking - Rosenborg 0-0
Start - Aalesund 0-1
Lyn - Strømsgodset 0-1
Brann - Vålerenga 1-2
Fredrikstad - Odd 3-0
Runde 29, 25. oktober (Alle 18.00)
Vålerenga - Sandefjord 1-2
Strømsgodset - Viking 2-1
Rosenborg - Aalesund 2-1
Tromsø - Start 3-1
Lillestrøm - Brann 3-1
Odd - Lyn 4-1
Stabæk - Bodø Glimt 2-0
Fredrikstad - Molde 1-2
Runde 30, 1. november (Alle 18.00)
Molde - Lillestrøm TV2 Zebra
Bodø Glimt - Odd
Sandefjord - Stabæk
Viking - Tromsø
Start - Vålerenga
Aalesund - Strømsgodset
Lyn - Fredrikstad
Brann - Rosenborg
TV2 |